Downloads


    No Records Found

   Country : New Zealand Capital : WELLINGTON Currency : NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR


Tourist Visa
1  Form, which can be used by a single applicant or a family which includes the single applicant, spouse and dependent children under 20 years of age
2 Photos (with name written at the back) 
 Covering letter explaining the reason of travel with name & designation of the signatory
Proof of income i.e. last 3 years I-T Challan or TDS Certificate, either of one, but duly Notarized
Latest bank statement in Original. In case of photocopy, the same has to be Notorized. 
 Salary Certificate 

Business Visa
1  Form, which can be used by a single applicant or a family which includes the single applicant, spouse and dependent children under 20 years of age
2 Photos (with name written on the back)
Covering letter explaining the reason of travel with name & designation of the signatory
Proof of income i.e. last 3 years I-T Challan or TDS Certificate, either of one, but duly Notarized
Latest bank statement in Original. In case of photocopy, the same has to be Notorized. 
Salary Certificate 
INVITATION FAX to be submitted along with the case.


Sub
0900 hrs to 1700 hrs. 

Coll
By courier to us. (Min. 7 working days)



ENQUIRE NOW    


Copyrights © Easytofly. All Rights Reserved